NBA Total Team Stats - Brooklyn Nets

 
NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Brooklyn Nets (13-18)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Caris LeVert144169720444611961605217530-26
D'Angelo Russell3189921851746617620711718739886-38
Spencer Dinwiddie318871783751161476016579154181065-68
Joe Harris2882513226839486514397691753813
Jarrett Allen29792134225811103212364615424020
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson27650103247619572515849251133-26
Allen Crabbe2873285248303865168973017832-24
DeMarre Carroll204555215050612583101179223-27
Rodions Kurucs1421442821819931476611363
Shabazz Napier233455514643512362373317721-22
Ed Davis31553741253151022602413112316
Jared Dudley316555313318252684824318824-15
Kenneth Faried95011143700171114-9
Dzanan Musa7266140206312033
Theo Pinson31503220214000-2
Treveon Graham227030002411027
Team Totals 31 - 1240 2754 582 778 378 1062 1396 717 215 119 461 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Caris LeVert 14 29.7 .475 .721 .311 1.0 4.3 3.7 1.21 0.36 2.14 2.4 18.4
D'Angelo Russell 31 29.0 .422 .754 .367 0.5 3.8 6.0 1.26 0.26 2.77 1.7 18.0
Spencer Dinwiddie 31 28.6 .475 .789 .364 0.5 2.5 5.0 0.58 0.32 2.10 3.0 17.2
Joe Harris 28 29.5 .493 .813 .455 0.7 3.5 2.5 0.61 0.18 1.36 3.0 13.1
Jarrett Allen 29 27.3 .596 .736 .143 2.8 8.1 1.6 0.52 1.45 1.38 2.8 12.1
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson 27 24.1 .417 .642 .280 1.4 5.9 1.8 0.93 0.41 1.22 1.9 10.1
Allen Crabbe 28 26.1 .343 .789 .387 0.5 3.5 1.1 0.61 0.29 1.14 2.4 9.5
DeMarre Carroll 20 22.8 .347 .820 .301 1.1 5.1 0.9 0.45 0.10 1.15 1.5 9.0
Rodions Kurucs 14 15.3 .512 .947 .290 0.9 3.4 0.4 0.43 0.07 0.93 1.7 7.9
Shabazz Napier 23 15.0 .377 .843 .371 0.3 1.6 1.4 0.74 0.30 0.91 1.2 7.7
Ed Davis 31 17.8 .592 .608 .000 3.3 8.4 0.8 0.42 0.35 0.74 2.9 5.8
Jared Dudley 31 21.1 .398 .720 .310 0.7 2.6 1.4 0.58 0.26 0.77 2.6 4.8
Kenneth Faried 9 5.6 .786 .429 - 0.8 1.9 0.1 0.11 0.11 0.44 0.3 2.8
Dzanan Musa 7 3.7 .429 .000 .000 0.1 0.4 0.1 0.29 0.00 0.43 0.1 1.7
Theo Pinson 3 5.0 .000 1.000 .000 0.0 0.3 1.3 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.7
Treveon Graham 2 13.5 .000 - .000 0.5 2.0 0.5 0.50 0.00 1.00 2.5 0.0
Team Totals 31 - .450 .748 .356 12.0 45.0 23.1 6.94 3.84 14.1 23.4 111.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.