NBA Total Team Stats - Los Angeles Clippers

 
NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Los Angeles Clippers (11-15)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Blake Griffin19680150353107137411161509618657-7
Lou Williams267951743851091236416071126244693
Austin Rivers26860138341426560149538937648-51
Danilo Gallinari1134948139353616624829821623
Patrick Beverley11334481191417246045321952528
DeAndre Jordan2684912118241690038030153048-34
Milos Teodosic478103344721141412627
Wesley Johnson2665370167212924809028282926-30
Montrezl Harrell202235077223000641369821
Willie Reed212204464223511635489-33
Jamil Wilson8109142912102413600413
Jawun Evans1925830862227521272711316-6
Sindarius Thornwell26419399116251229381715919-118
Sam Dekker22260349212177404899611-39
C.J. Williams141491535345111612604-47
Brice Johnson7285822019141320
Team Totals 26 - 990 2201 473 622 276 775 1129 534 205 120 385 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Blake Griffin 19 35.8 .425 .781 .353 1.3 7.9 5.1 0.95 0.32 3.00 2.5 23.6
Lou Williams 26 30.6 .452 .886 .400 0.5 2.7 4.8 0.92 0.15 2.65 1.4 20.0
Austin Rivers 26 33.1 .405 .646 .403 0.5 2.0 3.4 1.42 0.23 1.85 2.5 14.5
Danilo Gallinari 11 31.7 .345 .972 .258 0.2 4.4 2.6 0.73 0.18 1.45 1.5 13.4
Patrick Beverley 11 30.4 .403 .824 .400 1.5 4.1 2.9 1.73 0.45 2.27 3.1 12.2
DeAndre Jordan 26 32.7 .665 .594 - 4.8 14.6 1.2 0.58 1.15 1.85 2.9 10.9
Milos Teodosic 4 19.5 .303 1.000 .333 0.3 3.5 3.5 0.25 0.50 1.50 2.0 7.8
Wesley Johnson 26 25.1 .419 .724 .300 0.5 3.5 1.1 1.08 1.12 1.00 2.4 7.1
Montrezl Harrell 20 11.2 .649 .733 - 1.2 3.2 0.7 0.30 0.45 0.40 1.2 6.1
Willie Reed 21 10.5 .688 .629 1.000 0.9 3.0 0.2 0.19 0.38 0.43 1.7 5.3
Jamil Wilson 8 13.6 .483 .500 .417 0.4 1.6 0.8 0.00 0.00 0.50 1.4 4.9
Jawun Evans 19 13.6 .349 .815 .238 0.1 1.4 1.4 0.58 0.16 0.84 1.7 4.6
Sindarius Thornwell 26 16.1 .429 .640 .414 0.4 1.5 0.7 0.58 0.35 0.73 2.2 4.1
Sam Dekker 22 11.8 .370 .706 .175 0.5 2.2 0.4 0.41 0.27 0.50 1.0 4.0
C.J. Williams 14 10.6 .429 .750 .455 0.2 1.1 0.9 0.43 0.00 0.29 0.6 2.7
Brice Johnson 7 4.0 .625 1.000 .000 0.1 1.3 0.1 0.57 0.14 0.43 1.0 1.7
Team Totals 26 - .450 .760 .356 10.8 43.4 20.5 7.88 4.62 14.2 21.0 105.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.